Periódico Oficial del Estado de México del día 30/10/2017 (Sección Novena)
Text version What is this?*Dateas is an independent website not affiliated with any government agency. The source of the PDF documents that we publish is the official agency stated in each of them. The text versions are non official transcripts that we do to provide better tools for accessing and searching information, but may contain errors or may not be complete.
Source: Periódico Oficial del Estado de México (Sección Novena)
30 de octubre de 2017
Página 55
INSTITUTO ELECTORAL DEL ESTADO DE MÉXICO
LINEAMIENTOS PARA LA DESIGNACIÓN DE VOCALES DISTRITALES Y MUNICIPALES DEL PROCESO ELECTORAL 2017-2018
LISTA DE QUIENES FUERON DESIGNADOS VOCALES DISTRITALES POR EL CONSEJO GENERAL
NÚMERO
DISTRITO
1
1
1
2
2
2
3
3
NOMBRE DISTRITO
NOMBRE
PRIMER APELLIDO
SEGUNDO APELLIDO
PUESTO
CHALCO DE DIAZ COVARRUBIAS
CHALCO DE DIAZ COVARRUBIAS
CHALCO DE DIAZ COVARRUBIAS
TOLUCA DE LERDO
TOLUCA DE LERDO
TOLUCA DE LERDO
CHIMALHUACAN
CHIMALHUACAN
ROSALÍO
JOSÉ LUIS
ELIZABETH
URIEL SANTIAGO
CARLOS ANTONIO
JULIA
MARGARITA
JUSTINO
ROJAS
SANTILLÁN
CONSTANTINO
PEÑA
SÁNCHEZ
BERNAL
JIMÉNEZ
ARRIETA
ATESCATENCO
REYES
LÓPEZ
RIOS
DÍAZ
BACA
SILES
VELAZQUEZ
EJECUTIVO
ORGANIZACIÓN
CAPACITACIÓN
EJECUTIVO
ORGANIZACIÓN
CAPACITACIÓN
EJECUTIVO
ORGANIZACIÓN
3
4
4
4
5
5
5
6
6
6
7
7
7
8
8
8
9
9
9
CHIMALHUACAN
LERMA DE VILLADA
LERMA DE VILLADA
LERMA DE VILLADA
GREGORIO
MARTHA YESENIA
OCTAVIO
JULIO
BELTRÁN
MORALES
AGUILAR
VAZQUEZ
FRAGOSO
PEÑA
RIVERA
CASTELLANOS
CHICOLOAPAN DE JUAREZ
CHICOLOAPAN DE JUAREZ
CHICOLOAPAN DE JUAREZ
ECATEPEC DE MORELOS
ECATEPEC DE MORELOS
ECATEPEC DE MORELOS
TENANCINGO DE DEGOLLADO
TENANCINGO DE DEGOLLADO
TENANCINGO DE DEGOLLADO
ECATEPEC DE MORELOS
ECATEPEC DE MORELOS
ECATEPEC DE MORELOS
TEJUPILCO DE HIDALGO
TEJUPILCO DE HIDALGO
TEJUPILCO DE HIDALGO
DELFINO
VIANEY FABIOLA
ANGELINA
VICTOR MANUEL
MAGDALENO
BERENICE ITZEL
RICARDA
CAMERINO
NORMA ANGÉLICA
ESTHELA DEL CARMEN
ARACELI
VICTOR GABRIEL
JOSE DE JESUS
RIBELINO
GLADYS
PIMENTEL
CERERO
DÍAZ
COLLADO
NOGUEZ
GÓMEZ
HERNÁNDEZ
SILVA
CALVO
TORRES
JIMÉNEZ
CHÁVEZ
MARTINEZ
MONDRAGON
DOMINGUEZ
VAZQUEZ
PEÑA
DE LA LUZ
SALAS
ESCOBAR
MONTESINOS
ZAMORA
CASTAÑEDA
RIVERA
SAGRERO
CONTRERAS
ARANDA
MORALES
GOMEZ
CAPACITACIÓN
EJECUTIVO
ORGANIZACIÓN
CAPACITACIÓN
EJECUTIVO
ORGANIZACIÓN
CAPACITACIÓN
EJECUTIVO
ORGANIZACIÓN
CAPACITACIÓN
EJECUTIVO
ORGANIZACIÓN
CAPACITACIÓN
EJECUTIVO
ORGANIZACIÓN
CAPACITACIÓN
EJECUTIVO
ORGANIZACIÓN
CAPACITACIÓN
10
10
10
11
11
11
12
12
12
13
13
13
14
14
14
15
15
15
VALLE DE BRAVO
VALLE DE BRAVO
VALLE DE BRAVO
TULTITLAN DE MARIANO ESCOBEDO
TULTITLAN DE MARIANO ESCOBEDO
TULTITLAN DE MARIANO ESCOBEDO
TEOLOYUCAN
TEOLOYUCAN
TEOLOYUCAN
ATLACOMULCO DE FABELA
ATLACOMULCO DE FABELA
ATLACOMULCO DE FABELA
JILOTEPEC DE ANDRES MOLINA ENRIQUEZ
JILOTEPEC DE ANDRES MOLINA ENRIQUEZ
JILOTEPEC DE ANDRES MOLINA ENRIQUEZ
IXTLAHUACA DE RAYON
IXTLAHUACA DE RAYON
IXTLAHUACA DE RAYON
YESENIA
MARÍA YESENIA
PEDRO
ISRAEL
JULIO CESAR
VALERIA
DOMINGO RAMON
MARÍA DE JÉSUS
ALICIA
MELIZA
PAULINA ERIKA
JOSÉ MANUEL
PASCUAL
EVELIA
RIGOBERTO
GRISELDA
HUGO
DAVID
RAMÍREZ
BASTIDA
BARRUETA
HERNANDEZ
LEAL
VELÁZQUEZ
RIVAS
SORIA
CAMPOS
HERNANDEZ
MARTINEZ
VALENCIA
HERNÁNDEZ
HERNANDEZ
BECERRIL
SUÁREZ
TÉLLEZ
REYES
ALPÍZAR
CALIXTO
ESCOBAR
COLCHADO
ESPINOSA
RIVAS
MARTINEZ
BAUTISTA
FLORES
MORALES
HERNANDEZ
VELASCO
MONROY
HERNANDEZ
REYES
ENRÍQUEZ
LÓPEZ
SÁNCHEZ
EJECUTIVO
ORGANIZACIÓN
CAPACITACIÓN
EJECUTIVO
ORGANIZACIÓN
CAPACITACIÓN
EJECUTIVO
ORGANIZACIÓN
CAPACITACIÓN
EJECUTIVO
ORGANIZACIÓN
CAPACITACIÓN
EJECUTIVO
ORGANIZACIÓN
CAPACITACIÓN
EJECUTIVO
ORGANIZACIÓN
CAPACITACIÓN
16
16
16
17
17
17
18
18
18
19
19
19
20
20
20
21
21
21
CIUDAD ADOLFO LOPEZ MATEOS
CIUDAD ADOLFO LOPEZ MATEOS
CIUDAD ADOLFO LOPEZ MATEOS
HUIXQUILUCAN DE DEGOLLADO
HUIXQUILUCAN DE DEGOLLADO
HUIXQUILUCAN DE DEGOLLADO
TLALNEPANTLA DE BAZ
TLALNEPANTLA DE BAZ
TLALNEPANTLA DE BAZ
SANTA MARIA TULTEPEC
SANTA MARIA TULTEPEC
SANTA MARIA TULTEPEC
ZUMPANGO DE OCAMPO
ZUMPANGO DE OCAMPO
ZUMPANGO DE OCAMPO
ECATEPEC DE MORELOS
ECATEPEC DE MORELOS
ECATEPEC DE MORELOS
RUBÉN
SALVADOR
GUADALUPE
JOSÉ GUADALUPE CONCEPCIÓN
LUIS
IRMA
GABRIELA
ALEJANDRA
JOSÉ RAMÓN
FORTUNATO VIDAL
HÉCTOR
SONIA IRENE
HORACIO
MARIA JULIA
VICTOR
JOSE LUIS
LEONARDO GABRIEL
MANUELA
RIVERA
RAMOS
HERNÁNDEZ
NAVARRETE
MIRANDA
HERNANDEZ
AGUIRRE
JIMENEZ
FLORES
RODRIGUEZ
CENDEJAS
CASTAÑEDA
ZAMORA
AVILA
MONRROY
COLIN
GARCÍA
RAMOS
LLANES
VALDEZ
CRUZ
MUÑOZ
LIMAS
FUENTES
CERÓN
HERNANDEZ
SÁNCHEZ
GARCIA
ALVAREZ
CARBALLIDO
VICENTEÑO
ALVAREZ
FLORES
FUENTES
DOMÍNGUEZ
ANGELES
EJECUTIVO
ORGANIZACIÓN
CAPACITACIÓN
EJECUTIVO
ORGANIZACIÓN
CAPACITACIÓN
EJECUTIVO
ORGANIZACIÓN
CAPACITACIÓN
EJECUTIVO
ORGANIZACIÓN
CAPACITACIÓN
EJECUTIVO
ORGANIZACIÓN
CAPACITACIÓN
EJECUTIVO
ORGANIZACIÓN
CAPACITACIÓN